Difference between revisions of "Rabora projects"
From DarkWiki
(→rabora.security) |
(→rabora.security) |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
!Project!!Notes | !Project!!Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |rabora.security.authorization.server||Provides OAUTH2 authorisation, including the SSO login page | + | |rabora.security.oauth2.authorization.server||Provides OAUTH2 authorisation, including the SSO login page. |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |rabora.security.security.api||RESTful CRUD services to manage users, roles & companies. | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:34, 21 May 2017
List of projects
rabora.security
| Project | Notes |
|---|---|
| rabora.security.oauth2.authorization.server | Provides OAUTH2 authorisation, including the SSO login page. |
| rabora.security.security.api | RESTful CRUD services to manage users, roles & companies. |