Difference between revisions of "Development environment"
From DarkWiki
(Created page with "==Port assignment== {| !Purpose!!External port!!Internal port |- |1||2||3 |}") |
(→Port assignment) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{| | {| | ||
| − | !Purpose!! | + | !Purpose!!Public port!!Host!!Internal port |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Docker registry||5000||registry||5000 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:34, 3 June 2017
Port assignment
| Purpose | Public port | Host | Internal port |
|---|---|---|---|
| Docker registry | 5000 | registry | 5000 |