Difference between revisions of "List of insurers"
From DarkWiki
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|Aegon|| | |Aegon|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |AIG|| | + | |AIG||https://www.developers.aig.com/ IP_RESTRICTED |
|- | |- | ||
|Aviva|| | |Aviva|| | ||
Latest revision as of 11:19, 1 September 2020
| Insurer | Developer's portal |
|---|---|
| Aegon | |
| AIG | https://www.developers.aig.com/ IP_RESTRICTED |
| Aviva | |
| British Friendly | |
| Canada Life | |
| Cignpost | |
| Cirencester | |
| Exeter | |
| Guardian | |
| HSBC | |
| Legal & General | |
| LV | |
| Old Mutual | |
| Royal London | |
| Scottish Widows | |
| Shepherds Friendly | |
| Vitality | |
| Zurich | https://api.zurich.com/ |