Difference between revisions of "Rabora Authorities"
From DarkWiki
m (→List of authorities) |
(→List of authorities) |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|ModifyOrders||Allow to modify your orders | |ModifyOrders||Allow to modify your orders | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |AddOrders||Allow to add new orders | + | |AddOrders||Allow to add new orders, but NOT modify existing ones |
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 16:10, 5 June 2017
List of authorities
| Authority | Description |
|---|---|
| ViewOrders | Allow to access your orders |
| ModifyOrders | Allow to modify your orders |
| AddOrders | Allow to add new orders, but NOT modify existing ones |
| ViewParcels | Allow to access your parcels |
| ModifyParcels | Allow to modify your parcels |
| AddTracking | Allow to add tracking to your parcels |
| ManageConfiguration | Allow to manage your configuration |