Difference between revisions of "Rabora projects"
From DarkWiki
(→rabora.security) |
(→rabora.security) |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|rabora.security.authorization.server||Provides OAUTH2 authorisation, including the SSO login page. | |rabora.security.authorization.server||Provides OAUTH2 authorisation, including the SSO login page. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |rabora.security. | + | |rabora.security.admin.api||RESTful CRUD services to manage users, roles & companies. |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |rabora | + | |rabora.security.client||OAUTH2 services for linking with the authorization server. |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 17:39, 21 May 2017
List of projects
rabora.security
| Project | Notes |
|---|---|
| rabora.security.authorization.server | Provides OAUTH2 authorisation, including the SSO login page. |
| rabora.security.admin.api | RESTful CRUD services to manage users, roles & companies. |
| rabora.security.client | OAUTH2 services for linking with the authorization server. |