Difference between revisions of "Development environment"
From DarkWiki
(→Port assignment) |
(→Port assignment) |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
!Purpose!!Public port!!Host!!Internal port!!Notes | !Purpose!!Public port!!Host!!Internal port!!Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Docker registry||5000||registry||5000||Accessible via docker.darkmine.org:80 | + | |Docker registry||5000||registry||5000||Accessible via docker.darkmine.org:80, through Apache2 on 10.1.1.97. |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:35, 3 June 2017
Port assignment
| Purpose | Public port | Host | Internal port | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Docker registry | 5000 | registry | 5000 | Accessible via docker.darkmine.org:80, through Apache2 on 10.1.1.97. |